|
|
Campeonato Paulista Jiu-Jitsu 2013
Absoluto
Consulta
de resultados
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ANA CAROLINA AGUIAR |
ZENITH BJJ |
Vice-Campeão |
JULIANA SILVA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO |
L.R-CEU BUTANT+ JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
CAMILA YOSHIY FERNANDES DA SILVA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MARIANA TAVARES DE ALMEIDA FRANCO |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
FABIANA BEZERRA DA SILVA |
GRACIE BARRA - SP |
Vice-Campeão |
CONCEIĆAO DE MARIA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
IFC / BARBOSA |
3o Colocado |
THAIS CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
BIANCA BASILIO |
RYAN GRACIE |
Vice-Campeão |
BRUNA GOSSON CIPOLLETTA |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
LAIS ROCHA |
RYAN GRACIE |
3o Colocado |
JULIANA LEITE |
CHARLES DUENDE |
|
|
|
Sexo: FEMININO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DARLANE DA SILVA BARBOSA PAES |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PABLO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
LUAN DE OLIVEIRA CONCILIO |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
DIOGO BARBOSA FELIPE |
CIA PAULISTA DE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LUIZ FELIPE SOUZA ZEFERINO |
MANIMAL FAMILY |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
JUVENIL |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PAULO GABRIEL MARTINS DA COSTA |
DIDA JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
ANDRE HONDA |
RYAN GRACIE |
3o Colocado |
JACKSON RUBENS |
RYAN GRACIE |
3o Colocado |
ARTHUR SANTOS DIAS SILVA |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ANDRE SOUZA CAVALCANTI |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
LUCIANO BITTENCOURT |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
DAVI DE SOUZA LIMA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
ANTONIO CARLOS NAZARIO FILHO |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARCIO ANTONIO PIRES JUNIOR |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
Vice-Campeão |
DANIEL NERI DE LIMA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MAUR-CIO EDUARDO CABRAL |
L.R-C.E.U BUTANT+ JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
VITOR HONORATO ROCHA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ALEF FILIPE DA SILVA |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
Vice-Campeão |
WASHINGTON VINICIUS DOS SANTOS |
ACJJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
FILIPE PIMENTEL PINHEIRO |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
BRUNO GUARNIERI PONTES |
A.O.A. KIOSHI |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JACKSON JADER MAXIMINO RATIGUERI |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
Vice-Campeão |
DIEGO HENRIQUE ROSA SILVA |
ABC JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
DANIEL FERNANDES PEREIRA |
ZENITH |
3o Colocado |
ANDRE FERREIRA DE SOUZA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
ADULTO |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PAULO CESAR LEDESMA |
CARECA JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
RICARDO AUGUSTO DEMBOWSKI SILVA |
ASSOCIAĆ+O KIHON |
3o Colocado |
FERNANDO FERNANDES GOMES DE MACEDO |
NAJA JJ |
3o Colocado |
FREDERICO ALMEIDA |
A.O.A. |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CARLOS CARVALHO |
RYAN GRACIE |
Vice-Campeão |
TUNGO FISTON |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
CLELDER PROSPERO FERRARI NETO |
P.S.L.P.B CICERO COSTHA |
3o Colocado |
RENATO FERNANDO DE SOUZA |
COMPAŠIA JIU-JITSU ATLANTICO |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
FABIO RENATO LIMA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
FLAVIO RAMOS TANAMATI |
ACADEMIA BON-SAI |
3o Colocado |
LUIS GUSTAVO RUSSI |
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS - SP |
3o Colocado |
JOSE WENDEL DOS SANTOS |
IFC / BARBOSA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
FERNANDO ESTEFAM SIEBRA BRITO |
BLACK FUSION |
Vice-Campeão |
ROBSON FORIATO JOTA |
COLIS+O JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
FERNANDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS |
IFC - ITAIM FIGHT CENTER |
3o Colocado |
WILLIANS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
ZENITH BJJ |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
PAULO FONTENELLI |
RYAN GRACIE |
Vice-Campeão |
ELTON CIPRIANO DA DILVA |
A.O.A. KIOSHI |
3o Colocado |
ALEXANDRE RAPHAEL GONĆALVES |
CARECA JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
CLAUDIR JOSE DOS SANTOS |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
MASTER |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HUMBERTO ROCHA PEREIRA |
ACJJ TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCOS DIOGO DA SILVA PIRES |
CAMPEOES ESPERANĆA JJ TEAM |
3o Colocado |
LUIS NUNES DA SILVA |
ZENITH BJJ |
3o Colocado |
JUAN GUILLHERMO ADOLFO SANCHES SOTELO |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
RENATO DE CAMARGO BARROS |
BARBANTE JIU-JITSU |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCIO ASSIS RIBEIRO JUNIOR |
L.R-CEU BUTANT+ JIU JITSU |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
ERICSON FABIANO TOFFANIN |
EBJJ/BARBOSA |
Vice-Campeão |
RONALDO BENEDITO DA ROSA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
LEANDRO VALERIO VAZ |
A.O.A - BRUDER |
3o Colocado |
DANIEL ALVES REQUEJO |
BRUDER / A.O.A |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
EDUARDO PINTO GUEDES |
EQUIPE LIGA OESTE |
Vice-Campeão |
ALEXANDRE CIPRIANO MONTEIRO |
NAJA JJ |
3o Colocado |
ANDERSON ROBERTO RAMOS |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
MARCIO APARECIDO VELOSO |
GRACIE BARRA CAMPINAS - SP |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARCOS VINICIUS SABINO |
CARECA JJ |
Vice-Campeão |
MARCO ANTONIO CHIAVERINI |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
SAM HOWEY |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
ROGERIO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA |
ACJJ TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
CARLOS FRANCISCO TAKAHASHI FERREIRA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
LUCIANO MOTA SOUZA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
AARON NAISBET |
CHECKMAT B |
3o Colocado |
MAURO EDUARDO MALUF DE MEDEIROS |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
BRANCA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
DAVID SALOMAO AROS |
MAROMBA ACADEMIA |
Vice-Campeão |
RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS SANTIAGO |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
PEDRO FRANCO MARTINS |
GODOI JIU-JITSU CLUB |
3o Colocado |
SERGIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS |
ABC JIU JITSU |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
AZUL |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MAURO TADEU MORGADO |
RYAN GRACIE TEAM |
Vice-Campeão |
ALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA |
BLACK FUSION |
3o Colocado |
EDWAR FERREIRA DOS ANJOS |
IFC - ITAIM FIGHT CENTER/BARBO |
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
ROXA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
MARCELO SANTOS FAJARDO |
PROJETO CIA/EDUARDO SANTORO |
Vice-Campeão |
JOSE COSTA SILVA |
COMPAŠIA JIU-JITSU ATLANTICO |
3o Colocado |
|
|
3o Colocado |
|
|
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
MARROM |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
JOAO CARLOS GOMES SANTANA |
GARCIA J.J. |
Vice-Campeão |
NELSON ALESSI DAL`IGNA |
CHECKMAT |
3o Colocado |
MARCELO ALEXANDER FERREIRA |
ALLIANCE JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
LEONARDO BICALHO ALESSANDRI |
BLACK FUSION |
|
|
|
Sexo: MASCULINO |
SUPER-SENIOR |
PRETA |
ABSOLUTO |
Campeão |
HERNANDES PEREIRA DA SILVA |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
Vice-Campeão |
RODRIGO VICENTINI |
BARBOSA JJ E MMA |
3o Colocado |
FABIO ROBERTO BALLOTIM MELLO |
INFIGHT JIU-JITSU |
3o Colocado |
MARIVAN FEITOSA |
CHECKMAT |
|
|
|
voltar
|
|